?

Log in

Rolephant


yeeeeeyyy!!!

Recent Entries · Archive · Friends · Profile

* * *
loans are in!!!! i have money again woooooo!


1. Name someone who always makes you smile?
Glennie

2. What were you doing at 8:00 this morning?
Posting a fan fic

3. What were you doing 30 minutes ago?
Finding out my loans were in

4. Are you gay?
yeah

7. What color is your hairbrush?
silver

12. What was the weather like today?
dunno ive been indoors all day

13. Where did your last hug take place?
the kitchen

14. What are you excited for?
Mighty boosh in nov!

15. Something you miss terriblly?
Holland

16. Closest thing to you thats green?
the start menu

17. Last person you spoke to?
the dog

18. Are you very random?
me?? nope

19. Do you want to get your hair cut?
nah

20. Are you over the age of 25?
not yet

21. Do you talk a lot?
yeah

22. Do you watch The O.C.?
No

23. Does your screen name have an "x" in it?
nope

24. Do you know anyone named Kelsey?
no

25. Do you make up your own words?
yes i have a whole dictionary of them

26. Are you ticklish?
nope

30. Are you a jealous person?
yeah sometimes

32. Do you chew on your straws?
nope

33. Do you have curly hair?
wavey

34. What is the next concert you're going to?
hopefully a j-rock one in holland?

35. Where did you go today?
the kitchen, the bathroom and my parents room

37. What is something you say a lot.?
cool

42. Who was the last person to say they loved you?
erm.. prolly glenn

43. What should you be doing right now?
doing work

44. Do you have a nickname?
harry potter and oba-chan

45. Are you a heavy sleeper?
no

46. What are you listening to?
tv

47. What's the best movie you've seen in the past two weeks?
crouching tiger, hidden dragon

48. Is there anyone you like right now?
no

49. When was the last time you did the dishes?
today

50. Did you cry today?
yeah

51. Do you like Chinese food?
yep

52. How big is your bed?
single

53. Is your room clean?
tidyer than usual

54. Laptop or Desktop computer?
laptop

56. Have you ever taken drugs?
Only weed!

57. Does anyone like you?
nope

58. Is my mother attractive?
dunno

59. Sleep with or without clothes on?
Pjyamas

60. Who sleeps with you every night?
no-one

61. Do long distance relationships work?
no idea

62. How many times have you been pulled by the police?
0 times

63. Pancakes or French Toast?
Pancakes!

64. Do you like coffee?
yes

70. Number of pillows?
Two

73. What are you hearing right now?
again ntelly

76. Can you play pool?
I can play ok aye

79. Do you like maps?
yeah

80. Tell me a random fact?
the dog farted it smelt like cabbages

84. Craziest place you've slept?
schiphol airport

93. Last time you laughed at something stupid?
vince noir getting chased by a bunny rapist

94. What time did you wake up this morning?
i didnt sleep

95. Wake up next to anyone this morning?
no

96. Best thing about winter?
snow!

97. Worst thing about winter?
being hit by charvs

99. Name a couple of favorite colors:
Purple,Black...

100. What did you do this weekend?
slept

* * *